Ergebnisse
1. Piotr Lisek, POL 5,81m
2. Konstantinos Filippidis, GRE 5,55m
3. German Chiaraviglio, ARG 5,40m
4. Malte Mohr, GER 5,40m
5. Jakob Köhler-Baumann, GER  5,20m
6. Matteo Capello, ITA 5,20m
7. Dennis Schober, GER 4,90m
8. Menz Manfred, ITA s.n.
  Südtirol Trophy  
1. Lechthaler Tobias 3,80m
- Fusaro Nicolò s.n.
1. Kofler Nathalie 3,70m
2. Indra Nicole 3,50m

Topliste

# Höhe Springer Nat. Ort Datum
1 6,02 Piotr LISEK POL Monaco (MON) 12.07.19
2 6,00 Armand DUPLANTIS SWE Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11.05.19
3 5,95 Christopher NILSEN USA Austin, TX (USA) 05.06.19
3 5,95 Sam KENDRICKS USA Lausanne (SUI) 05.07.19
5 5,92 Thiago BRAZ BRA Monaco (MON) 12.07.19
6 5,87 Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI POL Monaco (MON) 12.07.19
7 5,82 Renaud LAVILLENIE FRA Monaco (MON) 12.07.19
7 5,82 Valentin LAVILLENIE FRA Monaco (MON) 12.07.19
9 5,81 Kurtis MARSCHALL AUS Perth (AUS) 02.02.19
9 5,81 Cole WALSH USA Oslo (NOR) 13.06.19
11 5,80 Andrew IRWIN USA Fayetteville, AR (USA) 12.04.19
12 5,77 Zachery BRADFORD USA Lawrence, KS (USA) 20.04.19
13 5,76 Ernest John OBIENA PHI Napoli (ITA) 12.07.19
13 5,76 Torben BLECH GER Napoli (ITA) 12.07.19
15 5,75 Augusto DUTRA BRA Bragança Paulista (BRA) 28.04.19
15 5,75 Clayton FRITSCH USA Austin, TX (USA) 05.06.19
17 5,73 Kyle PATER USA Highlands Ranch, CO (USA) 08.06.19
18 5,72 Devin KING USA Austin, TX (USA) 30.03.19
18 5,72 Bo Kanda LITA BAEHRE GER Rehlingen (GER) 09.06.19
18 5,72 Minsub JIN KOR Jeongseon (KOR) 25.06.19
18 5,72 Alioune SENE FRA Monaco (MON) 12.07.19
22 5,71 Bangchao DING CHN Zhaoqing (CHN) 07.04.19
22 5,71 Jacob WOOTEN USA Waco, TX (USA) 20.04.19
22 5,71 Kc LIGHTFOOT USA Waco, TX (USA) 20.04.19
22 5,71 Jie YAO CHN Luoyang (CHN) 30.05.19
22 5,71 Charlie MYERS GBR Genève (SUI) 15.06.19
22 5,71 Ben BROEDERS BEL Zweibrücken (GER) 20.06.19
22 5,71 Raphael HOLZDEPPE GER Zweibrücken (GER) 20.06.19
22 5,71 Emmanouil KARALIS GRE Athina (GRE) 25.06.19
22 5,71 Menno VLOON NED Köln (GER) 29.06.19
22 5,71 Rutger KOPPELAAR NED Liège (BEL) 17.07.19
32 5,70 Michael CARR USA Austin, TX (USA) 05.06.19
32 5,70 Brandon BRAY USA Austin, TX (USA) 05.06.19
34 5,67 Matt LUDWIG USA Long Beach, CA (USA) 20.04.19
35 5,66 Wei ZHANG CHN Doha (QAT) 21.04.19
35 5,66 Bokai HUANG CHN Doha (QAT) 21.04.19
35 5,66 Robert SOBERA POL Sopot (POL) 08.06.19
38 5,65 Sondre GUTTORMSEN NOR Göteborg (SWE) 30.06.19
39 5,63 Carson Cody WATERS USA Baton Rouge, LA (USA) 06.04.19
39 5,63 Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS GRE Dessau (GER) 14.06.19
41 5,62 Audie WYATT USA Austin, TX (USA) 30.03.19
41 5,62 Deakin VOLZ USA Charlottesville, VA (USA) 10.05.19
41 5,62 Seito YAMAMOTO JPN Monaco (MON) 12.07.19
41 5,62 Scott MARSHALL USA Chula Vista, CA (USA) 13.07.19
45 5,61 Branson ELLIS USA College Station, TX (USA) 27.04.19
45 5,61 Masaki EJIMA JPN Sagamihara (JPN) 25.05.19
45 5,61 Thibaut COLLET FRA Athina (GRE) 05.06.19
45 5,61 Harry COPPELL GBR Kladno (CZE) 13.07.19
49 5,60 Declan CARRUTHERS AUS Perth (AUS) 12.01.19
49 5,60 Germán CHIARAVIGLIO ARG Bragança Paulista (BRA) 28.04.19
49 5,60 Axel CHAPELLE FRA Praha (CZE) 03.06.19
49 5,60 Drew MCMICHAEL USA Austin, TX (USA) 05.06.19
49 5,60 Pierre COTTIN FRA Chateauroux (FRA) 29.06.19
49 5,60 Mareks ARENTS LAT Opava (CZE) 16.07.19
49 5,60 Jorge LUNA MEX Bietigheim-Bissingen (GER) 17.07.19
56 5,57 Matthias ORBAN FRA Angers (FRA) 23.06.19
57 5,56 Sasha ZHOYA AUS Sydney (AUS) 01.04.19
58 5,55 Aleksandr GRIPICH RUS Sochi (RUS) 28.05.19
58 5,55 Mathieu COLLET FRA Athina (GRE) 05.06.19
58 5,55 Ilya MUDROV ANA Moskva (RUS) 11.06.19
58 5,55 Adam HAGUE GBR Bedford (GBR) 23.06.19
58 5,55 Jose Rodolfo PACHO ECU Goleniow (POL) 26.06.19
63 5,54 Karsten DILLA GER Recklinghausen (GER) 31.05.19
64 5,53 Jake ALBRIGHT USA Baton Rouge, LA (USA) 06.04.19
64 5,53 Sean COLLINS USA Jonesboro, AR (USA) 12.05.19
64 5,53 Luigi Robert COLELLA ITA Foggia (ITA) 29.06.19
67 5,52 Adam COULON USA Gainesville, FL (USA) 30.03.19
67 5,52 Alessandro SINNO ITA Foggia (ITA) 26.06.19
69 5,51 Angus ARMSTRONG AUS Sydney (AUS) 23.02.19
69 5,51 Ethan BRAY USA Vermillion, SD (USA) 06.04.19
69 5,51 Dylan BELL USA Long Beach, CA (USA) 18.04.19
69 5,51 Patsapong AMSAM-ANG THA Doha (QAT) 21.04.19
69 5,51 Sergey GRIGORYEV KAZ Doha (QAT) 21.04.19
69 5,51 Didac SALAS ESP San Cugat (ESP) 05.06.19
69 5,51 Daichi SAWANO JPN Fukuoka (JPN) 29.06.19
69 5,51 Joel Leon BENITEZ GBR Köln (GER) 29.06.19
69 5,51 Gordon PORSCH GER Köln (GER) 29.06.19
78 5,50 James STEYN NZL Sydney (AUS) 07.04.19
78 5,50 Drew VOLZ USA Bloomington, IN (USA) 03.05.19
78 5,50 Kosei TAKEKAWA JPN Mito (JPN) 05.05.19
78 5,50 Vincent HOBBIE GER Gräfelfing (GER) 01.06.19
78 5,50 Melker SVÄRD JACOBSSON SWE Athina (GRE) 25.06.19
78 5,50 Baptiste BOIRIE FRA Aulnay-sous-Bois (FRA) 26.06.19
78 5,50 Tao HAN CHN Shenyang (CHN) 08.07.19
85 5,49 Kai MILLER USA Pittsburg, KS (USA) 26.04.19
86 5,48 Garrett STARKEY USA Tempe, AZ (USA) 06.04.19
87 5,47 Luke WINDER USA Austin, TX (USA) 30.03.19
87 5,47 Olen Tray OATES USA Long Beach, CA (USA) 20.04.19
89 5,45 Stephen CLOUGH AUS Perth (AUS) 23.03.19
89 5,45 Will HERRSCHER USA Fayetteville, AR (USA) 11.05.19
89 5,45 Jan KUDLIČKA CZE Praha (CZE) 03.06.19
89 5,45 Ilya PROSVIRIN RUS Moskva (RUS) 11.06.19
89 5,45 Jules CYPRES FRA Pierre-Bénite (FRA) 14.06.19
89 5,45 Romain GAVILLON FRA Pierre-Bénite (FRA) 14.06.19
89 5,45 Muntaher FALEH ABDULWAHIB IRQ Najaf (IRQ) 15.06.19
89 5,45 Urho KUJANPÄÄ FIN Jyväskylä (FIN) 19.06.19
89 5,45 Dmitriy KACHANOV RUS Saransk (RUS) 22.06.19
89 5,45 Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN BEL Talence (FRA) 23.06.19
89 5,45 Ersu ŞAŞMA TUR Bursa (TUR) 25.06.19
89 5,45 Tomas WECKSTEN FIN Somero (FIN) 29.06.19
Weitere Platzierungen auf iaaf.com